head1
 

O'Conner Anderson

  • Athlete
  • Washington, DC
  • Speed Skating
 

Mason Anderson

  • Athlete
  • Moreno Valley, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Jeff Baldwin

  • Athlete
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Scott Ball

  • Athlete
  • Pittsburg, KS
  • Snowshoeing
 

Joshua Beaupre

  • Athlete
  • Burlington, VT
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Alex Bender

  • Athlete
  • Carbondale, CO
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Christopher Bernier

  • Management Team
  • Underhill, VT
 

David Bishop

  • Athlete
  • Seattle, WA
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Lindsay Blagg

  • Athlete
  • Lenox, MA
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Julie Blehm

  • Management Team
  • North Dakota
 

Leah Boardman

  • Athlete
  • South Burlington, VT
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Kelly Bradshaw

  • Athlete
  • Suffolk, VA
  • Figure Skating
 

Eryc Bravo

  • Athlete
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Dave Bregenzer

  • Coach
  • Logan, UT
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Stuart Brown

  • Athlete
  • Davenport, IA
  • Snowshoeing
 

Zachary Butler

  • Athlete
  • Raleigh, NC
  • Snowboarding
 

Sue By

  • Coach
  • Weare, NH
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Michele Carmichael

  • Head Coach
  • Fresno, CA
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Marissa Carr

  • Athlete
  • Pennsylvania
  • Speed Skating
 

Katie Carter

  • Athlete
  • Charlotte, NC
  • Figure Skating
 

Damon Cassese

  • Athlete
  • Caledonia, MI
  • Snowboarding
 

Jennifer Chase

  • Coach
  • Parker, CO
  • Snowshoeing
 

James Chrisman

  • Coach
  • Nebraska
  • Floor Hockey
 

Heather Comer

  • Athlete
  • Spokane Valley, WA
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Kevin Conley

  • Management Team
  • Pennsylvania
 

Carol (Sissy) Cooley

  • Athlete
  • Moultrie, GA
  • Speed Skating
 

Gretchen Courtnage-Danielson

  • Athlete
  • Minnetonka, MN
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Katie Crawford

  • Athlete
  • Indianapolis, IN
  • Figure Skating
 

Misty Cunitz

  • Athlete
  • Anchorage, AK
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Becky Curtis

  • Athlete
  • St Louis Park, MN
  • Figure Skating
 

Stephen Cuthbert

  • Athlete
  • Oxford, CT
  • Snowshoeing
 

David Dauphin

  • Coach
  • Carpentersville, IL
  • Snowshoeing
 

Catherine Dellinger

  • Coach
  • North Carolina
  • Figure Skating
 

Michael Deluca

  • Athlete
  • Northbridge, MA
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Aaron Demillo

  • Coach
  • Maine
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Amanda Douglass

  • Athlete
  • Arvada, CO
  • Figure Skating
 

Robert Dowdle

  • Athlete
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 
ath-default.png

Margaret Drilling

  • Coach
  • California
  • Speed Skating
 

Adam Drury-Aldrich

  • Coach
  • Iowa
  • Alpine Skiing
 

John Dupra

  • Athlete
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Jill Durbin

  • Athlete
  • Maryland
  • Snowshoeing
 

Kala Emery

  • Athlete
  • Minot, ME
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Erin Erdman

  • Athlete
  • Williamsport, PA
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Jeremy Fair

  • Athlete
  • Pennsylvania
  • Speed Skating
 

Cody Field

  • Athlete
  • Centennial, CO
  • Snowboarding
 

Stacy Fish

  • Coach
  • Temecula, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Cory Gentry

  • Athlete
  • Cedar Park, TX
  • Figure Skating
 

Edwin Grant

  • Athlete
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Benjamin Green

  • Athlete
  • Seattle, WA
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Jason Greenhalgh

  • Athlete
  • North Logan, UT
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Marla Greer

  • Head Coach
  • Nebraska
  • Floor Hockey
 

Corey Groves

  • Athlete
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Alexander Guild

  • Athlete
  • De Pere, WI
  • Snowshoeing
 

Chris Hahn

  • Management Team
  • Kansas
 

Tonya Hall

  • Athlete
  • Bristol, CT
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Norval Hall

  • Athlete
  • Oakland Park, FL
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Duane Hall

  • Coach
  • Brewer, ME
  • Snowshoeing
 

Greg Hammaker

  • Coach
  • Pennsylvania
  • Speed Skating
 

Patricia Handy

  • Coach
  • Redford, MI
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Jacob Harkey

  • Coach
  • North Carolina
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Erin Hart

  • Athlete
  • Pleasant Hill, IL
  • Figure Skating
 

Ken Hart

  • Coach
  • Indianapolis, IN
  • Speed Skating
 

Chad Hauff

  • Unified Partner
  • Bennington, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Marty Haugen

  • Athlete
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Dan Hazen

  • Athlete
  • Great Falls, MT
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Tae Hemsath

  • Athlete
  • New York
  • Snowshoeing
 

Jordan Hofstad

  • Athlete
  • Casper
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Misty Holloman, OR

  • Athlete
  • Bend
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Marnie Hornsby

  • Athlete
  • McDonough, GA
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Travis Hunter

  • Athlete
  • Richmond, VA
  • Speed Skating
 

Edson Irineo

  • Unified Partner
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Mary Irons

  • Athlete
  • Cranston, RI
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Stephanie Jamie

  • Athlete
  • Advance, NC
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Michelle Jay

  • Athlete
  • Sammamish, WA
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Debra Johnson

  • Coach
  • Phoenix, AZ
  • Figure Skating
 

Paul Johnston Jr.

  • Athlete
  • Smyrna, DE
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Bonnie Kahn

  • Coach
  • Tomahawk, WI
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Amy Kaptein

  • Athlete
  • Jenison, MI
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

John Kauffman

  • Head Coach
  • Pennsylvania
  • Figure Skating
 

Leslie Kelley

  • Coach
  • Chesapeake, VA
  • Figure Skating
 

Rob Kendle

  • Athlete
  • Roseville, MN
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Jannai Kennedy

  • Athlete
  • North Chesterfield, VA
  • Speed Skating
 

Shane Kiesner

  • Sport Manager
  • Pennsylvania
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Rory Kinane

  • Athlete
  • Charlotte, NC
  • Speed Skating
 
ath-default.png

Sylvia Kinsey

  • Athlete
  • New York
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Bryan Knight

  • Athlete
  • Anchorage, AK
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Robert Knodle

  • Athlete
  • Cincinnati, OH
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Ethan Kowena

  • Athlete
  • Flagstaff, AZ
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Matthew Krippel

  • Athlete
  • Columbia, IL
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Kurt Krumreich

  • Head Coach
  • Virginia Beach, VA
  • Speed Skating
 

Jeremy Kuehn

  • Athlete
  • Yorkville, IL
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Rachel Kurth

  • Athlete
  • Denver, CO
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Junichi Kusakawa

  • Athlete
  • West Windsor, NJ
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Mark Lagueux

  • Athlete
  • Laconia, NH
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Maureen Larsen

  • Athlete
  • New Jersey
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Kinna Ledger

  • Athlete
  • Alaska
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Andrea Lee

  • Coach
  • Maine
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Laura Lemieux

  • Athlete
  • Berlin, NH
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

James Leonard

  • Athlete
  • Pennsylvania
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Theadore Leonard

  • Athlete
  • Moreno Valley, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Kerri Leonardo

  • Athlete
  • Coral Springs, FL
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Michael Lodder

  • Athlete
  • Sandy, UT
  • Snowboarding
 

Lester Loner

  • Coach
  • Pennsylvania
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Mystie Lucast

  • Athlete
  • Missouri
  • Figure Skating
 

Stephen Lynn

  • Athlete
  • Edmond, OK
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Chad Marcus

  • Head Coach
  • Oregon
  • Snowboarding
 

Michael Marretti

  • Coach
  • Richmond, VA
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Taylor Mattison

  • Unified Partner
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Leanna Maul

  • Athlete
  • Glendale, AZ
  • Snowshoeing
 

Patrick McCarthy

  • Athlete
  • Chicago, IL
  • Speed Skating
 

D. Jamie McClaughry

  • Athlete
  • Baker City, OR
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Kelly McCormick

  • Athlete
  • Louisville, KY
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Debbie McDaniel

  • Athlete
  • Davenport, IA
  • Snowshoeing
 

Mike McFayden

  • Coach
  • Clackamas, OR
  • Snowboarding
 

McKenzie McNamara

  • Athlete
  • Pennsylvania
  • Alpine Skiing
 
ath-default.png

Kathleen Meagher

  • Management Team
  • North Dakota
  • (unassigned)
 

Henry Meece

  • Athlete
  • Portland, OR
  • Snowboarding
 

Steven Meurett

  • Head Coach
  • Neillsville, WI
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Thomas Mikkelson

  • Athlete
  • Grand Forks, ND
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Diane Mikulis

  • Coach
  • Maryland
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Alexander Miller

  • Athlete
  • Austin, TX
  • Figure Skating
 

Andrea Molfetto

  • Coach
  • New York
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Shelley Mooney

  • Athlete
  • Bountiful, UT
  • Snowshoeing
 

Luis Moreno

  • Athlete
  • Teton County
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Andrea Mousseau

  • Athlete
  • Idaho
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Terry Neel

  • Athlete
  • Banning, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Alyssa Neil

  • Athlete
  • Holyoke, MA
  • Speed Skating
 

Daniel Nelson

  • Athlete
  • Huntsville, AL
  • Figure Skating
 

Keith Nelson

  • Coach
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Ryan Nelson

  • Athlete
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Zachery Nelson

  • Athlete
  • West Richland, WA
  • Alpine Skiing
 

April Ney

  • Coach
  • Anchorage, AK
  • Snowboarding
 

Ben Norris

  • Athlete
  • Blacksburg, VA
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Robin O'Dougherty

  • Coach
  • Henniker, NH
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Richard Oney

  • Athlete
  • Louisville, KY
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Deandre Patton

  • Athlete
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Barney Pedraza

  • Athlete
  • New York
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Debra Phillips

  • Coach
  • Pennsylvania
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Craig Pippert

  • Management Team
  • North Carolina
 

Zachary Posner

  • Athlete
  • Clinton, CT
  • Alpine Skiing
 

David Pruder

  • Coach
  • Bay City, MI
  • Snowshoeing
 

Kimberly Purdy

  • Management Team
  • Mount Pleasant, MI
 

Melissa Reilly

  • Athlete
  • Boxborough, MA
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Jake Reynolds

  • Athlete
  • Cumberland, MD
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Keith Robert

  • Athlete
  • Holyoke, MA
  • Speed Skating
 

Lisa Robinson

  • Athlete
  • Pennsylvania
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Melissa Rodriguez

  • Coach
  • Canaan, NH
  • Snowshoeing
 

Katherine Rose

  • Athlete
  • Kalispell, MT
  • Snowshoeing
 

Derrick Rose

  • Athlete
  • Corona, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Kenneth Roy

  • Athlete
  • Wyoming
  • Snowshoeing
 

Jamie Russell

  • Athlete
  • Nebraska
  • Floor Hockey
 

Lisa Salim

  • Athlete
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Andrew Sambol

  • Athlete
  • Pennsylvania
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Kathleen Savage

  • Management Team
  • Revere, MA
 

Matthew Scarborough

  • Athlete
  • Madison, AL
  • Speed Skating
 

Rebecca Scheick

  • Athlete
  • Ewing, NJ
  • Snowshoeing
 

Cindy Schopper

  • Head Coach
  • Valley City, ND
  • Snowshoeing
 

Jason Schriml

  • Management Team
  • Maryland
 

Blaine Schulz

  • Athlete
  • Jamestown, ND
  • Snowshoeing
 

Tanya Scott

  • Athlete
  • Maine
  • Snowshoeing
 

Contessa Sepulveda

  • Athlete
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Carol Sharp

  • Coach
  • Flagstaff, AZ
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Ian Shepherd

  • Athlete
  • Newport, RI
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Daina Shilts

  • Athlete
  • Neillsville, WI
  • Snowboarding
 

Michael Sieger

  • Athlete
  • Boulder, CO
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Jerry Smith

  • Athlete
  • Idaho
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Katherine Smith

  • Athlete
  • Edisto Island, SC
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Carolyn Snoddy

  • Athlete
  • Huntsville, AL
  • Figure Skating
 

Mona Sobieski

  • Athlete
  • CES Jackson
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Guillermo Willy Solis

  • Athlete
  • Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Guillermo Solis

  • Coach
  • Nebraska
  • Floor Hockey
 

George Srour

  • Sport Manager
  • Indiana
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Brandon Staley

  • Athlete
  • Idaho
  • Snowboarding
 

Andrea Stamm

  • Sport Manager
  • Cary, NC
  • Figure Skating
 

Paul Standen

  • Athlete
  • Wasilla, AK
  • Snowshoeing
 

Michele Stedman

  • Athlete
  • Clarkston, WA
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Emily Stephen

  • Athlete
  • New York
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Lawrence Strobridge

  • Athlete
  • Westford, VT
  • Snowboarding
 

Nicholas Stubbs

  • Unified Partner
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Michael Suder

  • Athlete
  • Hemet, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Mike Suder

  • Coach
  • Hemet, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Jason Suino

  • Athlete
  • Hayward, WI
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Timothy Taft

  • Management Team
  • Chapel Hill, NC
 

Michelle Taillon

  • Sport Manager
  • Los Angeles, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Nolan Taylor

  • Assistant Sport Manager
  • Great Falls, MT
  • Snowboarding
 

Julieanne Taylor

  • Athlete
  • Medford, OR
  • Snowboarding
 

Bryan Terry

  • Athlete
  • Aurora, CO
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Christi Theron

  • Athlete
  • Wilmington, DE
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Dave Thomas

  • Athlete
  • Mira Loma, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Tara Torbert

  • Coach
  • Moultrie, GA
  • Speed Skating
 

Brandon Undeberg

  • Coach
  • Cody
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Jose Uribe

  • Athlete
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

James Vance

  • Athlete
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

James VanderBrink

  • Athlete
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

James VanFleet

  • Athlete
  • New York
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Tom Wallace

  • Coach
  • Portland, OR
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Nathan Warren

  • Athlete
  • Princeton, IL
  • Snowshoeing
 

Chelsea Webb

  • Athlete
  • Medford, OR
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Frank Webber

  • Athlete
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

John Webber

  • Head Coach
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Matthew West

  • Athlete
  • Riverside, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 

Michael White

  • Coach
  • Dorset, VT
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Rebecca Whitehead

  • Athlete
  • McHenry, IL
  • Alpine Skiing
 

Helen Will-Gallegos

  • Athlete
  • Haysville, KS
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Emily Wilmes

  • Unified Partner
  • Dakota City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Will Wiseman

  • Unified Partner
  • Elk Point, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

William Wiseman

  • Coach
  • Nebraska
  • Floor Hockey
 

Amy Wollmershauser

  • Athlete
  • Tulsa, OK
  • Snowshoeing
 
ath-default.png

Jeffrey Wood

  • Unified Partner
  • South Sioux City, NE
  • Floor Hockey
 

Tyler Wood

  • Unified Partner
  • Nebraska
  • Floor Hockey
 

Kyle Yazzie

  • Athlete
  • Flagstaff, AZ
  • Cross-Country Skiing
 

Henry Young

  • Athlete
  • Moreno Valley, CA
  • Floor Hockey
 
 
athletes athletes gallery stories news news sponsors